Datum
Prüfung
Klasse
Ort Punkte Prädikat
05./06.11.2011 WT-Finale O Holdorf   n.b.
14.08.2011 Zwischen den Meeren O Emkendorf 90/100 3. Platz- sehr gut
06.08.2011 Munich Cup O Glonn   n.b.
09./10.04.2011 German Cup O Engelskirchen 621/720 14./49
26.03.2011 Nord Cup O Gut Valenbrook   n.b.
23./24.10.2010 WT-Finale O Utting 137/200 n.b.
26.09.2010 Heide Cup O Berkhof   n.b.
28.08.2010 WWT O Vehlefanz 69/100 gut
15.08.2010 Zwischen den Meeren- Team O Emkendorf 182/200 2. Platz
14.08.2010 Zwischen den Meeren O Emkendorf 94/100 3. Platz- vorzüglich
31.07.2010 WTW O Wunstorf 90/100 2. Platz- sehr gut
11.07.2010 Stormy Weather-Team O Allersberg 160/240  
10.07.2010 Stormy Weather O Allersberg 62/80 gut
20.06.2010 Thüringer WT O Erfurt 78/100 gut
27./28.03.2010 German Cup O Marl 210/600 (300)  
20.03.2010 Nord Cup O Gut Valenbrook 112/120 4. Platz- vorzüglich
14.03.2010 Leinebergland Cup- Team O Duingen 195/240 3.Platz- sehr gut
13.03.2010 Leinebergland Cup O Duingen 61/80 gut
24./25.10.2009  WT-Finale  Heckfeld  160/200 

gut 

26.09.2009  WT- Sydjylland Kolding (DK)  91/100  1. Preis
06.09.2009  Lüne Cup- Team  Hamwarde  257/300 

 

29.08.2009  Munich Cup  Zellereit  84/100 

s.g. 

23.08.2009  Zwischen den Meeren  Emkendorf  76/80 

3. Platz- vorzüglich 

08.08.2009  Castle Trophy  Weeze  81/100 

s.g. 

17.07.2009  WT  Feddet (DK)  85/100

s.g.

16.07.2009  WT  Feddet (DK)  81/100 

s.g. 

07.06.2009  Knüll Cup  Frielendorf  82/100 

s.g. 

09./10.05.2009  German Cup  Hassel  277/360 

 

25.04.2009  Hessen Trophy-Team  F/O  Wolfhagen  268/360 

gut 

21.03.2009  Nord Cup  Gut Valenbrook  73/80 

1. Platz-vorzüglich 

09.11.2008  Weser-Ems-Cup  Ostereistedt  100/120 

s.g. 

26.10.2008  Den Heyberg  Kevelaer  79/100 

gut 

14.09.2008  WT-Finale  Lennestadt   

n.b. 

13.07.2008  Thüringer WT  Erfurt  63/100 

 

24.05.2008  Fuhrmanns Cup  Hermannsburg  113/120 

1.Platz- vorzüglich 

04.05.2008  WT  Novice  Zichem (B)  

n.c. 

12.04.2008  Berg und Tal  Müttenbach  102/120 

s.g. 

29.03.2008  Nord Cup  Gut Valenbrook  75 

2.Platz-

vorzüglich 

21.07.2007  Weser-Ems-Cup  Anderlingen  64/80 

gut 

07.06.2007  WT Ruhr  Catrop-Rauxel   

n.b. 

31.032007  Nord Cup  Bad Bederkesa   

n.b. 

21.10.2006 WT BZG Wunstorf A Wunstorf 114/120

vorzüglich

16.09.2006   A Porta-Westfalica 82/100

s.g.

08.10.2005   A Friedeburg  

n.b.

01.10.2005 Lüne Cup A Luhmühlen 86/100

s.g.

24.09.2005 WT Ruhr A Castrop-Rauxel  

n.b.

17.09.2005 Newcomer Trophy A Viersen 101/120

s.g.

09.07.2005
APD
A
Wächtersbach 63

4.Platz-

gut